Mayat sudah dikubur ternyata masih hidup

MATI SURI?
 
Kejadian Yg menggemparkan sudah dikubur ternyata masih hidup. kejadian ini nyata dan terjadi di Kalimantan Selatan.tidak satupun manusia yang dapat menentukan mati hidup seseorang.


untung digali lagi ya, kalo ga bisa meninggal beneran tuh. tp ko bisa tau belum meninggal dari mana ya udah dikubur gitu.

~ by bloghoror on December 2, 2011.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

 
%d bloggers like this: