Foto hantu zaman dulu (hot pict) serem….. bag 2

Berikut adalah lanjutan dari foto hantu jaman dahulu yang ga kalah serem dari photo yang sebelumnya…
yang aneh disini adalah setiap foto hantu terekam rata” memakai kerudung…
mungkin memang sedang jamannya kali gan???
ok cekidot gan….

lumayan serem gan….
gimana menurut agan” sexan…
asli or hoax tuh????
jangan lupa kasih komennya gan>>>>

sumber : kaskus

~ by bloghoror on March 10, 2010.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

 
%d bloggers like this: